GANADEROS ASOCIADOS

SIGLA GANADERÍA FINCA POBLACIÓN PROVINCIA TELÉFONOS DE CONTACTO
AH ARROYO HERNÁNDEZ DANIEL LA LOSILLA SAN JUAN DE LA NAVA ÁVILA 670/264166
BN BARROSO NIETO, BLAS EL GUIJO GALLEGOS DE SOBRINOS ÁVILA 629/199444
DC BLANCO SÁNCHEZ, DAVID EL REJOLLO EL FRESNO ÁVILA 609/626188
VG CAMPOS DE ÁVILA Y SEGOVIA EXPLOTACIONES AGRÍCOLAS Y GANADERAS SL VALDEOLIVAS ARENAS DE SAN PEDRO ÁVILA 666/460035
FX CHAPINAL GRANADO, PÍO EL COLLADO SANTA MARÍA DE LOS CABALLEROS ÁVILA 619/063290
AX CHAPINAL MARTÍN, ÁLVARO EL COLLADO SANTA MARÍA DE LOS CABALLEROS ÁVILA 648/162855
JR CHAPINAL MARTÍN, JORGE EL COLLADO SANTA MARÍA DE LOS CABALLEROS ÁVILA 619/063290
OR DE OBESO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ Mª LOS DUQUES MALPARTIDA DE CORNEJA ÁVILA 920 364551
DA DEHESA DE ADIJOS C.B. SAN ANTONIO DE ADIJOS PADIERNOS ÁVILA 699/698208
GJ GAGO JIMÉNEZ, ANACLETO EL JUNCAL NAVA DE ARÉVALO ÁVILA 607/229223
MG GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, BELÉN EL MIRONCILLO SAN MARTÍN DEL PIMPOLLAR ÁVILA 660/042297
GH GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ PRADOS CERRADOS ALBORNO ÁVILA 649/778332
JE GÓMEZ CORNEJO, JOSÉ MANUEL PUENTE PIEDRA SAN MIGUEL DE SERREZUELA ÁVILA 679/510622
BG GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER LOS REGAJOS SAN MARTÍN DE LA VEGA DEL ALBERCHE ÁVILA 626/178366
FJ HERMANOS JIMÉNEZ RAMOS C.B DE GORRIA BALBARDA ÁVILA 609/832513
MW MARTÍN NÚÑEZ, ROBERTO EL COLLADO EL COLLADO ÁVILA 651/684826
ED MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MARIA PAZ GORMAZ ALDEA DEL REY NIÑO ÁVILA 618/851834
G OLIVIE AMEZUA, FERNANDO EL CID SANCHORREJA ÁVILA 636/482149
AR RAMOS GÓMEZ DE OLMEDO, ALFREDO EL CID SANCHORREJA ÁVILA 659/513167
SK SEGOVIA HERRANZ, JESÚS Y FÉLIX MATARROBLES NAVALPERAL DE PINARES ÁVILA 918/980337
BE BARRENA TORRES, JUAN ALONSO Y BENEGAS CAPOTE, MATILDE CAMPO GALLEGO BARCARROTA BADAJOZ 609/807081
CN CONEJO NAVARRETE, PAULINO ENCINALITO VILLANUEVA DEL FRESNO BADAJOZ 649/873404
SC GANADERÍA SÁNCHEZ CORRAL ARROYO DEL CIERVO LA ROCA DE LA SIERRA BADAJOZ 669/478232
PC LÓPEZ CRESPO, Mª JESÚS CAMPILLO ALTO ALMENDRAL BADAJOZ 661/666232
PB SANTA LEOCADIA SC CUARTO DE LA CHARCA MÉRIDA BADAJOZ 600/558770
ES VILA SANRO, SL VILA BELLA OLIVENZA BADAJOZ 609/075020
RY GRANJA OCINA CB GRANJA OCINA VILLARCAYO BURGOS 659/893555
WW ALÍAS MARTÍN, Mª DEL CARMEN (CHAROLEX) TEJAREJO SAN RAMÓN MONROY CÁCERES 647683756
BM BABIANO GARRIDO, MARIO CAMPO LA MESA VALDEOBISPO CÁCERES 660/29575
BB BARROSO PÉREZ, PEDRO EL PIOJO TORREMOCHA CÁCERES 659/896152
CZ CASCOS SANTAOLARIA SL LAS MARRADAS CÁCERES CÁCERES 661/958524
CG CERCAS GÓMEZ, Mª ÁNGELES MAGASQUILLA IBAHERNANDO CÁCERES 616/248045
HM CLEMENTE CLEMENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER LA JARA / DEHESA LA PALOMA MONTEHERMOSO / POZUELO DE ZARZON CÁCERES 645/814048
CD COTRINA REYES, JUAN EL CHUMACERO VALENCIA DE ALCANTARA CÁCERES 649/840995
FD DAZA ANDRADA, FRANCISCO EL ÁGUILA CASAR DE CACERES CÁCERES 605/675752
HD DAZA ANDRADA, JULIO LA JARA CASAR DE CACERES CÁCERES 650/478547
MB DE LA MORENA LÓPEZ, JUAN CARLOS EL RINCON ALBALA CÁCERES 665/803630
EB GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ, JOSÉ LUIS LOS COTILLOS CASATEJADA CÁCERES 609/890492
KD GÓMEZ MORGADO, PEDRO MIGUEL EL COTILLO TORREMOCHA CÁCERES 679/055715
XE GONZÁLEZ CALLE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL VARIAS JARAICEJO CÁCERES 669/858292
GA GONZÁLEZ RAMOS, ALEJANDRO VALTAJO EL BATÁN CÁCERES 659/003266
GL GONZÁLEZ RAMOS, LUIS MIGUEL DEHESA VIEJA EL BATÁN CÁCERES 629/115844
MC HERMANAS CAMBERO RODRIGUEZ S.C. MONTESOTO ZARZA DE GRANADILLA CÁCERES 659/158027
ET HERMANOS TELLO BRAVO LA ADEHUELA IBAHERNANDO CÁCERES 616981731, 628457792
VJ HERMANOS VEGA JIMÉNEZ PARAPUÑOS DEL CHOZÓN MONROY CÁCERES 629/638293
IH HOYOS LLANO, ISABEL LA JARA CASAR DE CÁCERES CÁCERES 661/958524
NM MAGRO POZAS, NOEL VIÑUELAS BAJAS DEL SUR GALISTEO CÁCERES 647/739338
MD MAYORDOMO RELLO, Mª PILAR HIERBABUENA VALDESALOR CÁCERES 665/803630
LN MORENO ALCALDE, ILDEFONSO LAS NAVAS GARGÜERA CÁCERES 686/958007
MI MORENO ALCALDE, SANTIAGO J. MIAJARES GARGÜERA CÁCERES 686/466178
IF PAVÓN FERNANDEZ, ISABEL CABEZA PORQUERA ALBALÁ CÁCERES 615/244872
AN PECAR AGROPECUARIA SLU LA PEDRIZA MORALEJA CÁCERES 669/401701
FR REINA VILLARROEL, AGUSTÍN PONCE BROZAS CÁCERES 607/741199
RC RENTERO MENDOZA, CARMEN FUENTE LA HIGUERA TORREMOCHA CÁCERES 646/219031
RR RIVERA GONZÁLEZ, ROSA MARÍA ARROYO DE LA MORERA / HUERTA GRANDE VALENCIA DE ALCÁNTARA CÁCERES 646/523421
MM ROSADO CONEJERO, MARÍA DEL MAR GUIJARRO MONROY CÁCERES 699/689363
FS SANTOS ROBLEDO, FRANCISCO LA MATILLA TRUJILLO CÁCERES 607/338875
SN SOLÍS RINCÓN, JOSÉ ANTONIO EL PRADILLO SALVATIERRA DE SANTIAGO CÁCERES 608/926906
TE TELLO JIMENEZ, JOSÉ POZO TORO IBAHERNANDO CÁCERES 616/981730
JQ VALVERDE CÁCERES, JOAQUÍN CABEZA PORQUERA ALBALÁ CÁCERES 686/261372
EV LOS GADUARES SL EL VALLE TARIFA CADIZ 607/800744
CA S.A.T. EL MASTRAL, Nº 253 EL MASTRAL TARIFA CADIZ 697597425
MV GANADERÍA MOVELLÁN SC UZNAYO UZNAYO CANTABRIA 942/714017
VZ GARCÍA BRAVO, FIDEL EL TOJO VILLACANTID CANTABRIA 630/354444
VY GARCIA MARINA, FIDEL VILLACANTID HERMANDAD CAMPO DE SUSO CANTABRIA 689/149398
GU GUTIÉRREZ GONZÁLEZ, ALEJANDRO LLANO SAN FELICES DE BUELNA CANTABRIA 664/040608
HO LA FUENTE OZANA SC MATIENZO MATIENZO CANTABRIA 942/678072
HS LOS AURELIOS, SC HAYAS SECAS BELMONTE-POLACIONES CANTABRIA 690/092536
IM MATE PEÑA, SARAY (MAZA BARQUÍN,  VIDAL) MIJARES VALLE DE SOBA CANTABRIA 667/875162
PEÑA GONZÁLEZ, GUMERSINDO JUZCABAO SILIÓ MOLLEDO CANTABRIA 685/149300
VL SAÑUDO RUIZ, MANUEL ÁNGEL LA PEDROSA TORRE LA VEGA CANTABRIA 669/352284
LD SIERRA GARCÍA, JUAN JOSÉ EL SOLAR BAREYO CANTABRIA 677/555692
JW VELARDE SECO, JUAN JOSÉ EL CAYANCO VIERNOLES CANTABRIA 615/996053
VS VILDA SAN PEDRO, ÁNGEL TROMEO-LAS ERIAS SAN MAMÉS CANTABRIA 603/616765
BC BAUTISTA MUÑOZ, RAFAEL GUADAMORA POZOBLANCO CÓRDOBA 957/772577
HB EXPLOTACIONES EL CHAPARRAL, S.C.P. EL CHAPARRAL ADAMUZ CÓRDOBA 607/964605
MO GANADERÍA DOÑA ELVIRA LA MOTILLA PEDROCHE CÓRDOBA 647/706025
NT HIJOS DE MIGUEL LÓPEZ, C.B. CABEZAS POZOBLANCO CÓRDOBA 647/821878
MT HNOS. MORENO TORIL C.B BARRANCO RICO CARDEÑA CÓRDOBA 677/411414
BR LATIBER 2010 SLU NAVAS LAS BORRICAS CARDEÑA CÓRDOBA 606/323182
MZ MADUEÑO MORENO, MOISÉS BUENA VISTA ALCARACEJOS CÓRDOBA 667/460347
FZ MORENO MORENO, FLORENCIO GUADAMORA POZOBLANCO CÓRDOBA 607/504714
TF TORRALBO RIGUAL CB BARREROS V.DE CORDOBA CÓRDOBA 629/289137
PP PERRAMON  CORCOY, PERE VENTAIOLA RIBES DE FRESER GERONA 972/727948
AA ABAD MARTÍN, ADRIÁN LA MATA CONDEMIOS DE ABAJO GUDALAJARA 652/259165, 685/363285
SS GANADERÍA SOPEÑA SL EL SOTO MÁLAGA DEL FRESNO GUDALAJARA 690/214720
ML LECINA PALACÍN, MARTÍN LUIS TORRENUEVA HUESCA HUESCA 974/ 24 36 46
BO ECOBORA SCP LES COSTES SALAS DE PALLARS LLEIDA 606/232735
RT ESTANY RIU, BENET BORDA TRUITA LA SEU D´URGEL LLEIDA 973/350688
SW GARCÍA ALFAYATE LOS HUYALES VEGUELLINA DE FONDO LEÓN 987/662245
MU GONZÁLEZ ÁLVAREZ, RICARDO LA CORTINA LUMAJO DE LACIANA LEÓN 675/895643
CH GONZÁLEZ HERNAIZ, EVA MARÍA EL GALLINERO VILLANUEVA DEL CONDADO LEÓN 664/552751
DL LLAMAZARES BASCONES, DAVID VALDERUEDA VALDERUEDA LEÓN 620/908775
CU ALONSO CARRETERO, JAIME CUARTEL GARGANTA DE LOS MONTES MADRID 610/079335
AZ ALONSO HERNANZ, ALBERTO LOS CAMPANARIOS LOZOYUELA MADRID 679/907938
TL ARROYO DE CIRIZA, S. CIVIL CASAREJO GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA MADRID 606/449089
LU ARROYO FERNÁNDEZ, LUIS CERRO DE LOS CANTOS GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA MADRID 678/358981
AO COLMENAREJO NOGALES, CÉSAR EL ZAURDÓN COLMENAR VIEJO MADRID 619/435623
EM ESPINOSA MONTALVO, JAVIER EL CARRASCAL COLLADO MEDIANO MADRID 626/486782
HG HERMANOS HERNANZ DEL POZO, S.L. LOS CAMPANARIOS LOZOYUELA MADRID 659/798667
NH NAVALFONDO SL NAVALAHIJA Y VALFONDO COLMENAR VIEJO MADRID 659/937345
PR RIVAS MARTÍN, JOSÉ RAMÓN VALDEGOINO COLMENAR VIEJO MADRID 609/491791
SB SORIANO BENITO, ADRIÁN EL CEREZO NAVALESPINO MADRID 666/023496
SU VAAMONDE CALVO, ANTONIO PRADO JUAN LORENZO CERCEDILLA MADRID 627/315188
GT HERMANOS GARCÍA TORRE LAS RIANILLAS SANTA MARÍA DE REDONDO (TERMINO MUNICIPAL LA PERNÍA) PALENCIA 687/876789
CG CALVO HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCA FORNOTIGEROS VILVESTRE SALAMANCA 923524682
JA CEREALES MARTÍN MIGUEL LOS TESOS SANCTI-SPIRITUS SALAMANCA 637/816691
OC CUADRADO SÁNCHEZ, ÁNGELA OLIVA MATA-CALIENTE PERALEJOS DE ABAJO SALAMANCA 658/322995
JU DE CASTRO DE CABO, JULIAN GOMECELLO GOMECELLO SALAMANCA 616/058189
SD DE DIEGO SÁNCHEZ, SARA LAS PRESAS CARPIO DE AZABA SALAMANCA 91/3080777
DE DE MIGUEL MÉNDEZ, ELVIRA LA JUAN GALVÁN FUENTEGUINALDO SALAMANCA 666/211667
YD GARCÍA MARTÍN, ALEJANDRO PASTOS DEL CORCHO LA FUENTE DE SAN ESTEBAN SALAMANCA 637/802501
GD GARCÍA MORALES, JOSÉ MARÍA SANTA OLALLA LA FUENTE DE SAN ESTEBAN SALAMANCA 637/935355
XY GONZÁLEZ ALFONSO, LAURA VALDELASNAVES ALBERGUERA DE ARGAÑAN SALAMANCA 923/489324
RY GRANJA OCINA CB GRANJA OCINA VILLARCAYO SALAMANCA 659/893555
VM MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN, VICENTE ALDEANUEVA DE LA SIERRA ALDEANUEVA SALAMANCA 635/465464
M MUÑOZ HONORATO, MÁXIMO EL MORAL CASTILLEJO DE MARTÍN VIEJO SALAMANCA 686/218900
RS REGLERO MENDEZ, MANUEL Y JOSÉ SAN CRISTOBAL DEL MONTE TOPAS SALAMANCA 976/646140
RO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, VICENTE IÑIGO HUEBRA NARROS DE MATALAYEGUA SALAMANCA 679/304452
RM ROMÁN GIL, ALFONSO EL REDONDO LA ENCINA SALAMANCA 626/ 011320
FG SÁNCHEZ CASADO, FERMÍN MARTIHERNANDO CAMPILLO DE AZABA SALAMANCA 608/788226
SE SÁNCHEZ ESPINAZO, DANIEL JESÚS LA GRANJA HINOJOSA DE DUERO SALAMANCA 629/960486
FC SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, FERMÍN PARCELAS CAMPILLO DE AZABA SALAMANCA 608/788226
AS SANTOS NAVARRO, ADOLFO ALDEANUEVA FRADES DE LA SIERRA SALAMANCA 654/237417
VA VAQUERO ROSO, MIGUEL EL TEJAR PERALEJOS DE ABAJO SALAMANCA 666/464690
MK DE MERCADO MATESANZ, DANIELA ELENA LA MIRA BLANCA EL ESPINAR SEGOVIA 659/751063
R DEL REAL CUESTA, ÁNGEL D.DEL ROBLEDILLO REVENGA SEGOVIA 607/581284
CT EL CASERÍO DE LA TORRE SL (CATOSA) CATOSA TORRECABALLEROS SEGOVIA 610/283927
ER EL ROMERO EL ROMERO EL ESPINAR SEGOVIA 699/469700
FL EXPLOTACIONES GANADERAS DE RIOFRIO SA LINDARAJA NAVAS DE RIOFRIO SEGOVIA 610/226744
OA GARCÍA-SEGOND SÁNCHEZ, Mª PILAR LOS ALAMILLOS (PRADO LAS CAÑAS) EL ESPINAR SEGOVIA 678/660492
AV QUINTANAR DE ESPINAR S.L LA SERRANA EL ESPINAR SEGOVIA 629/026036
JV S.A.T VELADIEZ LAS NAVILLAS LA LOSA SEGOVIA 626/046722
PE S.A.T. Nº. 1462 CARO PARRACES BERCIAL SEGOVIA 636/135637
D BARONESA DE MONTEPALACIO MONTE PALACIO PARADAS SEVILLA 610/747107
BU BUCARÉ SL BUCARÉ ALCALÁ DE GUADAIRA SEVILLA 678/767752
NV GANAGRISUR SL EL COTO UTRERA SEVILLA 656/855696
RF LOS AZORES EL GARDÓN Y LAS HIDALGAS EL CASTILLO DE LAS GUARDAS SEVILLA 657/883557
EA EXPLOTACIONES AGROFORESTALES SL AGROFORESTALES VIANA DE DUERO SORIA 696/901145
NA AYORA PORCAR, SERGIO JUAN DE BLAS VILLARLUENGO TERUEL 679/464326
SO GASCÓN MALLÉN, SERVANDO MAS ROYO CANTAVIEJA TERUEL 666/572617
EF DÍAZ ALBARRÁN, EULALIO FÉLIX LAS VENTAS LAS VENTAS TOLEDO 648/067182
EJ EMILIO Y JORGE HERRERA LLORENTE BARRUELOS BARGAS TOLEDO 639/078144
FV FINCA VEGA DE MAZARRACIN (AGROPECUARIA GÓMEZ MUÑOZ) VEGA MAZARRAZÍN TOLEDO TOLEDO 925/221122
PZ GANADERÍA ALAMEDA CB EL PALOMAR NAVAHERMOSA TOLEDO 627/057045
VN GANADERÍA DON CAMILO CB LA CERQUILLA CALZADA DE OROPESA TOLEDO 696/917792
EH HEREDEROS DE D. EMILIO HERRERA NAVA BARRUELOS BARGAS TOLEDO 607/601918, 618/644496
A MAGÁN DE LA CRUZ, JOSE Y HNOS. C.B.  LUIS DIEZMA ÚBEDA ALIMAN AJOFRIN TOLEDO 687/559725
VP MARTÍN PALENCIA, VICTOR MANUEL CAÑALAMILLOS SONSECA TOLEDO 648/625822
FM MONTENUEVO, S.A. MONTENUEVO GAMONAL TOLEDO 687/460932
IE S.A.T. HNOS, ESTRADA FERNÁNDEZ Nº 6627 LAS GALLEGAS HERRERUELA DE OROPESA TOLEDO 609/473052
FI RODRIGO PÉREZ, ROSA MARÍA LA MARQUESA ORDUÑA VIZCAYA 620/741260
DG SERVANDO DE LA IGLESIA DE LA IGLESIA TORRES DEL CARRIZAL ZAMORA 659/785547